The #HEEL

Real Name: Nicholas Nemeth
Ring Name: Dolph Ziggler
Born: July 27, 1980
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Weight: 213 lb
Billed From: Hollywood, Florida

Mini Bio: Nemeth signed a development contract with WWE in 2004, and was sent to Ohio Valley Wrestling (OVW). He was brought up to the Raw brand in 2005 as Kerwin White's sidekick. He was, however, sent back to OVW shortly afterwards, where he joined the Spirit Squad. They debuted on Raw in January 2006, and won the World Tag Team Championship once before returning to OVW that November. (» Read More?)

Dolph Ziggler’s Tweets


Elite Affiliates

HTTP:// Antonio-Cesaro.com
HTTP:// Corey-Graves.com
HTTP:// Daniel-Bryan.net
HTTP:// Eva-Marie.us
HTTP:// Justin-Gabriel.org
HTTP:// PaigeFan.com
HTTP:// Seth-Rollins.com
HTTP:// Summer-Rae.org

Follow our Twitter


Tags

Website Stats

Webmaster: Mike (Contact)
Launched: November 5th, 2012
Hosted By: Flaunt
Online: user(s)
Networks: Photos, Twitter

Legal Disclaimer

We are not in any way affiliated with World Wrestling Entertainment, Nicholas Nemeth or any promotion he has worked for. I am not Nicholas, nor am I claiming to be him, we are merely a nonprofit fansite and nothing more. I would like to clarify that any media, images, etc, on this website are exclusive property to WWE, Nicholas, Dolph-Ziggler.net, and original photographers, unless stated otherwise. All photos and media are being used under the Fair copyright law 107. Our media is for personal viewing and shall not be displayed as your own.

dolph-ziggler.net
© 2012 | All Rights Reserved
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox

Apr 9th,
2013
WWE SmackDown Spoilers 04/12/2013
Filed in Spoilers | Author: admin

Click below to be spoiled!

Spoiler Inside SelectShow



eXTReMe Tracker